Hall of Fame - Batting | Newcastle City Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1152145794214843472976353152*Cameron HainsworthNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition10 1Stockton Northern Districts
211857365914843472908026118Liam CaseNewcastle City2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition2 1Hamilton-Wickham
311568867414843473043409115*Jackson HodgettsNewcastle City2018/2019S&D League8 1Toronto Workers DC
410358563614843472976344103Grant CaseNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition9 1Wests CC
510013409814843472908069100Bryce J GarrettNewcastle City2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition9 1Toronto Workers DC
69316061411484347297638693Jake N HainsworthNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade CompetitionSF 1Charlestown
7889741321484347297635388Elijah J SmithNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition10 1Stockton Northern Districts
88818090251484347304341288*Matthew BurgessNewcastle City2018/2019S&D League9 1Merewether Tigers
9872365171484347297638387*Andrew FreemanNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition15 1Toronto Workers DC
10857989161484347301415285Jack W HartiganNewcastle City Yellow2018/2019Under 16 Division 110 1VECC
11848909131484347301409384*Harrison AllomesNewcastle City2018/2019Under 14 Division 17 1Hamilton Wickham
12799666051484347301276479Jonah RoserNewcastle City2018/2019Under 13 Division 19 1Charlestown Junior
137818519261484347295995678*Julian WoodNewcastle City2018/20193rd Grade Competition9 1Wests CC
147517164221484347297632975David SmithNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition6 1Merewether
15752454911484347304343075*Lawson CastleNewcastle City2018/2019S&D League15 1Cardiff-Boolaroo
16745758981484347295998974Jay D GarrettNewcastle City2018/20193rd Grade Competition14 1Waratah Mayfield
177417258361484347290803174Steve WardNewcastle City2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition3 1Belmont
18737989161484347301415673*Jack W HartiganNewcastle City Yellow2018/2019Under 16 Division 111 1Nelson Bay
197017164221484347297635770*David SmithNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition11 1Wests CC
20697989161484347301416169Jack W HartiganNewcastle City Yellow2018/2019Under 16 Division 113 1Charlestown Junior B
21698909131484347301412069Harrison AllomesNewcastle City2018/2019Under 14 Division 1SF 1Hamilton Wickham
226911446991484347301205769*Will ParkinsonNewcastle City Blue2018/2019Under 12 Division 23 1VECC
23678309481484347301417767*Thomas DaviesNewcastle City Red2018/2019Under 16 Division 22 1Newcastle City Blue
24679741321484347301387967Elijah J SmithNewcastle City2018/2019Under 15 Division 14 1Waratah Mayfield District
25671340981484347290805567Bryce J GarrettNewcastle City2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition7 2Cardiff-Boolaroo
26671206471484347295994167Michael E WilkinsonNewcastle City2018/20193rd Grade Competition6 1Merewether
276714603501484347304340967*Patrick KellyNewcastle City2018/2019S&D League8 1Toronto Workers DC
28651679151484347288013265Mitchell J NesbittNewcastle City2018/2019Tom Locker Cup (1 day Competition)4 1Charlestown
296316172791484347301265963Harrison FlemingNewcastle City Green2018/2019Under 12 Division 36 1LMJC Maroon
306314579421484347297637763Cameron HainsworthNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition14 1Waratah Mayfield
31609741391484347301387960Declan FitzgeraldNewcastle City2018/2019Under 15 Division 14 1Waratah Mayfield District
32606914721484347301412960*Angus McTaggartNewcastle City Green2018/2019Under 16 Division 12 1Newcastle City Yellow
33607989151484347290804160Jack B LyonsNewcastle City2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition4 2Wests CC
346017258361484347290804660Steve WardNewcastle City2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition5 1Stockton Northern Districts
355918519261484347295996959Julian WoodNewcastle City2018/20193rd Grade Competition11 1Wests CC
36598968501484347301409359Patrick DuffyNewcastle City2018/2019Under 14 Division 17 1Hamilton Wickham
37587989161484347301414558Jack W HartiganNewcastle City Yellow2018/2019Under 16 Division 17 1Newcastle City Green
38585777741484347295992558Francis N WalshNewcastle City2018/20193rd Grade Competition4 1Charlestown
395716172791484347301264857*Harrison FlemingNewcastle City Green2018/2019Under 12 Division 33 1Hamilton Wickham Gold
40578309481484347301419357*Thomas DaviesNewcastle City Red2018/2019Under 16 Division 27 1Newcastle City Blue
41561608971484347290797456Jack W DowningNewcastle City2018/20191st Grade Two Day Competition3 1Belmont
425617164221484347297632256David SmithNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition5 1University
43568909131484347301408556*Harrison AllomesNewcastle City2018/2019Under 14 Division 14 1Wests Red
44569666051484347301275556Jonah RoserNewcastle City2018/2019Under 13 Division 16 1Wests Red
45558035711484347301367055Henry HuntNewcastle City2018/2019Under 14 Division 25 1Nelson Bay
46559741321484347297634455*Elijah J SmithNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition9 1Wests CC
47557989231484347301416855Cooper SouthamNewcastle City Yellow2018/2019Under 16 Division 115 1VECC
485514603501484347304341255*Patrick KellyNewcastle City2018/2019S&D League9 1Merewether Tigers
49547989231484347301414854*Cooper SouthamNewcastle City Yellow2018/2019Under 16 Division 18 1Charlestown Junior B
505316061411484347297634453Jake N HainsworthNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition9 1Wests CC
51536886741484347304342853Jackson HodgettsNewcastle City2018/2019S&D League14 1Merewether Tigers
52536662811484347304340453Luca JonesNewcastle City2018/2019S&D League6 1Waratah Mayfield
535216213831484347301418752*Nelsen YohanesNewcastle City Blue2018/2019Under 16 Division 25 1Stockton Junior
54521340981484347290802652Bryce J GarrettNewcastle City2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition2 1Hamilton-Wickham
55521183411484347290796452Jonty D MajorNewcastle City2018/20191st Grade Two Day Competition1 1Merewether
56529666051484347301278252*Jonah RoserNewcastle City2018/2019Under 13 Division 115 1VECC
57512313491484347304416451*Ahmed Y BadatNewcastle City2018/2019U/21 T20 Competition2 1Wallsend
585114459001484347301210851*Darcy MitchellNewcastle City Red2018/2019Under 12 Division 14 1Waratah Mayfield District
59507989151484347290802150Jack B LyonsNewcastle City2018/20192nd Grade Two Day Competition1 1Merewether
605017164221484347297638650David SmithNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade CompetitionSF 1Charlestown
61509900511484347301414550*Matthew WhiteNewcastle City Green2018/2019Under 16 Division 17 1Newcastle City Yellow
625011726771484347295995450*Anika LearoydNewcastle City2018/20193rd Grade Competition8 1Belmont
635016061411484347297634250*Jake N HainsworthNewcastle City2018/20194th Grade Competition8 1Belmont
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Facebook