Teams Round 13 Vs Hamwicks

1st Grade @ Learmonth Park 2nd Grade @ Passmore Oval 3rd Grade @ No. 1 Sportsground 4th Grade @ Hawkins Oval Jonty Major © David Smith © Tom Anderson © Troy Anrold © Aidan Cahill Frankie Walsh © Michael Wilkinson © Grant Case Callan Fowler Will Anson Harrison Allomes Maddie Case Bryce Garrett Regan Birks […]

Teams Round 12 V University

1st Grade @ Learmonth 2nd Grade @ Uni No. 1  3rd Grade @ No. 1 4th Grade @ Ray Watt Jonty Major © David Smith © Tom Anderson © Troy Anrold © Aidan Cahill Wil Anson Michael Wilkinson © Aren Barber Callan Fowler Liam Case Harrison Allomes Ethan Case Bryce Garrett Jay Garrett Regan Birks […]

Teams Round V Waratah

1st Grade @ Waratah #1 2nd Grade @ Learmonth  3rd Grade @ Waratah #3 4th Grade @ No. 1 Jonty Major © David Smith © Tom Anderson © Troy Anrold © Aidan Cahill Frankie Walsh © Michael Wilkinson © Aren Barber Callan Fowler Liam Case Harrison Allomes Jock Carter Bryce Garrett Jay Garrett Wil Anson […]

Teams Round 10 Vs Cardiff-Boolaroo

1st Grade @ Pasterfield 2nd Grade @ Learmonth 3rd Grade @ Cardiff No. 1 4th Grade @ No. 1 Callan Fowler © David Smith © Tom Anderson © Troy Anrold © Aidan Cahill Frankie Walsh © Michael Wilkinson © Chris Beck Bryce Garrett Harrison Allomes Aren Barber Matthew Burgess Jay Garrett Wil Anson Benjamin Beck […]

Teams Round 9 V Charlestown

1st Grade @ Kahibah 2nd Grade @ Learmonth 3rd Grade @ Charlestown 4th Grade @ No. 1 Jonty Major © David Smith © Michael Wilkinson © Troy Arnold © Mitchell Nesbitt (wk) Frankie Walsh © John Hodgson Jock Carter Rory Kalnins Liam Case Wil Anson Andrew McTaggart Jesse Major Jack Lyons Liam Smyth Wilson McTaggart […]

Teams Round 8 Vs Merewether

1st Grade @ Learmonth 2nd Grade @ Townson 3rd Grade @ No. 1 4th Grade @ Empire Callan Fowler © David Smith © Tom Anderson © T. Arnold © / W. Mctaggart Jake Hainsworth (wk) Frankie Walsh © Michael Wilkinson Cameron Hainsworth Liam Case Rory Kalnins Maddie McGuigan Tom Fulmer (wk) Angus Mctaggart Alex Sylow […]

Teams Round 7 Vs Wallsend

1st Grade @ Wallsend #1 2nd Grade @ Learmonth 3rd Grade @ Wallsend #2  4th Grade @ Num 1 Jonty Major © Bryce Garrett © Lyle McGuigan © Troy Arnold © Mitchell Nesbitt (wk) Jake Hainsowrth (wk) Michael Wilkinson Cameron Hainsworth Rory Kalnins Alex Sylow Maddie McGuigan Tom Fulmer (wk) Liam Case Jack Lyons Anika […]

S&D Teams Round 6

S&D Navy @ Tulkaba Oval S&D Sky – TBA Pat Kelly © Andy Way © Paul King Jackson Hodgetts Charlie Munro Mitchell Hodgetts Tom Lane Ronan Kelly David Blake (wk) Martin Kelly Michael Foster Matthew Burgess Dav Dhani Luca Jones Marcel Too Lawson Castle Wil Anson Dean Mazalo Sean Birks Oliver Moran Regan Birks * […]

Teams Round 6 Vs Stockton

1st Grade @ Learmonth 2nd Grade @ Lynn 3rd Grade @ Num 5 4th Grade @ Corroba Jonty Major © Bryce Garrett © Tom Anderson © Troy Arnold © Mitchell Nesbitt Dave Smith Lyle McGuigan Andrew McTaggart Callan Fowler Alex Sylow Michael Wilkinson Cameron Hainsworth Angus McTaggart Mitch King Maddie McGuigan Thomas Fulmer (wk) Steve […]

Teams Round 5 Vs Toronto

1st Grade @ Learmonth 2nd Grade @ Ron Hill 3rd Grade @ Num 5 4th Grade @ Awaba Jonty Major © Bryce Garrett © Tom Anderson © Troy Arnold © Mitchell Nesbitt (wk) Jake Hainsworth (wk) Lyle McGuigan © Andrew McTaggart Callan Fowler Dave Smith Michael Wilkinson Cameron Hainsworth Jesse Major Mitch King Kirsten Smith […]